Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade 8 16 Jan 21
Leederville Cricket Club
   def  
Edgewater Cricket Club
NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade 9 23 Jan 21
Quinns Rocks Cricket Club
   def  
Edgewater Cricket Club
NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade 10 30 Jan 21
Edgewater Cricket Club
   def  
Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club
NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade 11 6 Feb 21
13 Feb 21
Edgewater Cricket Club
   def by  
Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club
NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade 8 16 Jan 21
Edgewater Cricket Club
   def  
Wanneroo Cricket Club
NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade 9 23 Jan 21
Edgewater Cricket Club
   def  
Kingsway Sportsman Cricket Club
NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade 10 30 Jan 21
Sorrento-Duncraig Cricket Club
   def  
Edgewater Cricket Club
NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade 11 6 Feb 21
13 Feb 21
Quinns Rocks Cricket Club
   def  
Edgewater Cricket Club
NSCCA:Secure Power Solutions I Grade 8 16 Jan 21
Edgewater Cricket Club
   def by  
West Coast Cricket Club
NSCCA:Secure Power Solutions I Grade 9 23 Jan 21
Kingsway Sportsman Cricket Club
   def by  
Edgewater Cricket Club
NSCCA:Secure Power Solutions I Grade 10 30 Jan 21
Edgewater Cricket Club
   def  
Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club
NSCCA:Secure Power Solutions I Grade 11 6 Feb 21
13 Feb 21
Edgewater Cricket Club
   def by  
Warwick Greenwood Cricket Club
NSCCA:J Grade 8 16 Jan 21
Leederville Cricket Club
   def  
Edgewater Cricket Club
NSCCA:J Grade 9 23 Jan 21
Edgewater Cricket Club
   def  
Yanchep Red Hawks Cricket Club
NSCCA:J Grade 10 30 Jan 21
Marmion Cricket Club
   def  
Edgewater Cricket Club
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Joshua Hyland94J Grade9
2 Neil Fowler91Modern Trophies E Grade1
3 David Moir72Secure Power Solutions I Grade6
4 Nathan J Martin66J Grade6
5 Travis Butterfield64Secure Power Solutions I Grade9
6 Edward Fowler63Kookaburra A Grade2
7 James O'Gorman61Kookaburra A Grade6
8 Dale Martin60Secure Power Solutions I Grade4
9 Nathan J Martin60Secure Power Solutions I Grade1
10 Clint Miller60Secure Power Solutions I Grade11

ECC Twitter